Лига Ракомет 2017/2018

Лига Ракомет 2017/2018

 

1 Коло

   

Победи

В.Ц.Трена

 

А.Писевски

12:16

В.Чернодрински

 

Д.Х.Димов

14:11

В.Тасевски

 

Х.Т.Карпош

08:17

Л.Трповски

 

П.П.Арсов

17:20

 

 

 

 

2 Коло

   

Победи

П.П.Арсов

 

В.Тасевски

24:06

Х.Т.Карпош

 

В.Ц.Трена

18:13

Д.Х.Димов

 

А.Писевски

21:22

В.Чернодрински

 

Л.Трповски

15:15

 

 

 

 

3 Коло

   

Победи

В.Ц.Трена

 

П.П.Арсов

15:18

Л.Трповски

 

Д.Х.Димов

15:10

В.Тасевски

 

В.Чернодрински

14:18

А.Писевски

 

Х.Т.Карпош

12:18

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 Коло

   

Победи

В.Тасевски

 

Л.Трповски

14:11

Х.Т.Карпош

 

Д.Х.Димов

28:15

В.Чернодрински

 

В.Ц.Трена

11:10

A.Писевски

 

П.П.Арсов

29:11

 

 

 

 

 

5 Коло

   

Победи

П.П.Арсов

 

Х.Т.Карпош

15:15

В.Тасевски

 

Д.Х.Димов

21:11

В.Ц.Трена

 

Л.Трповски

Одложена

В.Чернодрински

 

А.Писевски

11:15

 

 

 

6 Коло

   

Победи

Локација - Сала

В.Ц.Трена

 

Л.Трповски

17:16

 

Д.Х.Димов

 

П.П.Арсов

15:34

С.Ц Борис Трајковски

В.Чернодрински

 

Х.Т.Карпош

14:22

Ден

Л.Трповски

 

А.Писевски

14:15

24.11.2017

В.Тасевски

 

В.Ц.Трена

09:12

Термин

12:00 - 15:00

 

 

 

 

                   7 коло

 

 

Победи

В.Ц.Трена

 

Д.Х.Димов

19:18

А.Писевски

 

В.Тасевски

28:16

Х.Т.Карпош

 

Л.Трповски

16:16

П.П.Арсов

 

В.Чернодрински

13:11

 

 

 

8 коло

   

Победи

Локација - Сала

В.Ц.Трена

 

А.Писевски

21:25

С.Ц Борис Трајковски

В.Чернодрински

 

Д.Х.Димов

14:07

Ден

В.Тасевски

 

Х.Т.Карпош

16:27

21.03.2018

Л.Трповски

 

П.П.Арсов

18:19

Термин

12:30 - 15:30

 

 

 

 

9 коло

П.П.Арсов

 

В.Тасевски

22:12

С.Ц Борис Трајковски

Х.Т.Карпош

 

В.Ц.Трена

26:12

Ден

Д.Х.Димов

 

А.Писевски

14:20

23.03.2018

В.Чернодрински

 

Л.Трповски

13:18

Термин

12:30 - 15:30

 

 

 

 

10 Коло

   

Победи

Локација - Сала

В.Ц.Трена

 

П.П.Арсов

14:31

С.Ц Борис Трајковски

Л.Трповски

 

Д.Х.Димов

25:11

Ден

В.Тасевски

 

В.Чернодрински

13:18

26.03.2018

А.Писевски

 

Х.Т.Карпош

23:23

Термин

12:00 - 15:00

 

 

 

 

11 Коло

   

Победи

Локација - Сала

В.Тасевски

 

Л.Трповски

14:22

С.Ц Борис Трајковски

Д.Х.Димов

 

Х.Т.Карпош

13:24

Ден

В.Чернодрински

 

В.Ц.Трена

Одл.

28.03.2018

П.П.Арсов

 

А.Писевски

15:15

Термин

12:00 - 15:00

 

 

 

 

 

12 Коло

   

Победи

Локација - Сала

В.Ц.Трена

 

Д.Х.Димов

24:17

С.Ц Борис Трајковски

А.Писевски

 

В.Тасевски

27:18

Ден

Х.Т.Карпош

 

Л.Трповски

23:15

03.04.2018

П.П.Арсов

 

В.Чернодрински

21:10

Термин

12:30 - 15:30

 

 

 

 

13 Коло

   

Победи

Локација - Сала

Д.Х.Димов

 

П.П.Арсов

14:22

С.Ц Борис Трајковски

В.Чернодрински

 

Х.Т.Карпош

13:22

Ден

Л.Трповски

 

А.Писевски

22:21

04.04.2018

В.Тасевски

 

В.Ц.Трена

17:21

Термин

12:30 - 15:30

 

 

 

Најдобри стрелци

Име

Училиште

Голови

1. Виктор Додевски               

Лазо Трповски

132

2. Мирјана Петковска

Вера Циривири Трена

105

3. Андреј Крстевски

Христијан.Т.Карпош

90

4. Томе Ралев       

Петар Поп Арсов

87

5. Ѓорги Велковски

Владо Тасевски

87

6. Фичорски Јован

Петар Поп Арсов

86

7. Стефан Ристевски

Димо Хаџи Димов

81

 


 Табела

Екипа

Изиграни

Победи

Нерешени

Изгубени

Голови

Бод

1.П.П.Арсов

13

11

2

0

283:173

24

2. Х.Т.Карпош

13

10

3

0

279:188

23

3. А.Писевски

13

8

2

3

249:234

18

4. В.Чернодрински

12

5

1

6

162:180

11

5. Л.Трповски

13

5

2

6

224:208

12

6. В.Ц.Трена

12

4

0

8

185:225

8

7. В.Тасевски

13

3

0

10

182:254

6

8. Д.Х.Димов

13

0

0

13

176:281

0