Лига Ракомет 2018/2019

Лига Ракомет 2018/2019

 

 

1 КОЛО

 

ПОНЕДЕЛНИК

РЕЗУЛТАТ

ЛОКАЦИЈА-САЛА

В.ТАСЕВСКИ

 

В.ЧЕРНОДРИНСКИ

17:14

С.Ц Борис Трајковски

Д.Х.ДИМОВ

 

Л.ТРПОВСКИ

11:15

Ден

Х.Т.КАРПОШ

 

П.П.АРСОВ

08:20

22.10.2018

Ј.А.КОМЕНСКИ

 

А.ПИСЕВСКИ

18:16

Термин

12 – 15h

В.Ц.Трена

 

Слободни

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 КОЛО

 

ПОНЕДЕЛНИК

РЕЗУЛТАТ

ЛОКАЦИЈА-САЛА

ЛАЗО

 

КОМЕНСКИ

14:10

С.Ц Борис Трајковски

ВЕРА

 

ВЛАДО

14:21

Ден

АВРАМ

 

ХТК

20:17

05.11.2018

ВОЈДАН

 

ДИМО

18:13

Термин

12 – 15h

ППА

 

СЛОБОДЕН

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 КОЛО

 

ЧЕТВРТОК

РЕЗУЛТАТ

ЛОКАЦИЈА-САЛА

ВЕРА

 

ДИМО

24:19

С.Ц Борис Трајковски

ХТК

 

ЛАЗО

21:16

Ден

КОМЕНСКИ

 

ВОЈДАН

14:26

06.11.2018

ППА

 

АВРАМ

26:24

Термин

12 – 15h

СЛОБОДЕН

 

ВЛАДО

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 КОЛО

 

ПОНЕДЕЛНИК

РЕЗУЛТАТ

ЛОКАЦИЈА-САЛА

ЛАЗО

 

ППА

16:27

С.Ц Борис Трајковски

ВЛАДО

 

ДИМО

25:11

Ден

ВЕРА

 

КОМЕНСКИ

11:17

19.11.2018

ВОЈДАН

 

ХТК

13:12

Термин

12 – 15h

АВРАМ

 

СЛОБОДЕН

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 КОЛО

 

СРЕДА

РЕЗУЛТАТ

ЛОКАЦИЈА-САЛА

ППА

 

ВОЈДАН

17:15

С.Ц Борис Трајковски

ХТК

 

ВЕРА

11:17

Ден

АВРАМ

 

ЛАЗО

17:23

21.11.2018

КОМЕНСКИ

 

ВЛАДО

10:15

Термин

12 – 15h

СЛОБОДЕН

 

ДИМО

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6 КОЛО

 

ПОНЕДЕЛНИК

РЕЗУЛТАТ

ЛОКАЦИЈА-САЛА

ДИМО

 

КОМЕНСКИ

07:19

С.Ц Борис Трајковски

ВОЈДАН

 

АВРАМ

21:19

Ден

ВЛАДО

 

ХТК

22:15

26.11.2018

ВЕРА

 

ППА

09:14

Термин

12 – 15h

ЛАЗО

 

СЛОБОДЕН

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7 КОЛО

 

СРЕДА

РЕЗУЛТАТ

ЛОКАЦИЈА-САЛА

ППА

 

КОМЕНСКИ

12:13

С.Ц Борис Трајковски

АВРАМ

 

ДИМО

25:15

Ден

ЛАЗО

 

ВЛАДО

12:18

28.11.2018

ВОЈДАН

 

ВЕРА

20:14

Термин

12 – 15h

ХТК

 

 СЛОБОДЕН

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8 КОЛО

 

ПОНЕДЕЛНИК

РЕЗУЛТАТ

ЛОКАЦИЈА-САЛА

ППА

 

ВЛАДО

16:13

С.Ц Борис Трајковски

АВРАМ

 

ВЕРА

24:25

Ден

ЛАЗО

 

ВОЈДАН

12:23

03.12.2018

ХТК

 

ДИМО

16:17

Термин

12 – 15h

СЛОБОДЕН

 

КОМЕНСКИ

   

 

 

 

 

Табела

Екипа

Изиграни

Победи

Нерешени

Изгубени

Голови

Бод

1. П.П.Арсов

7

6

0

1

132:98

12

2. В.Тасевски

7

6

0

1

131:92

12

3. В.Чернодрински

8

5

0

3

149:119

10

4. Ј.А.Коменски

7

4

0

3

101:101

8

5. В.Ц.Трена

7

3

0

4

114:126

6

6. Л.Трповски

7

3

0

4

108:127

6

7. А.Писевски

7

2

0

5

145:145

4

8. Х.Т.Карпош

7

2

0

5

88:112

4

9. Д.Х.Димов

7

1

0

6

94:142

2

 

 

9 КОЛО

 

СРЕДА

РЕЗУЛТАТ

ЛОКАЦИЈА-САЛА

КОМЕНСКИ

 

ХТК

20:13

С.Ц Борис Трајковски

ВЕРА

 

ЛАЗО

21:15

Ден

ДИМО

 

ППА

10:21

05.12.2018

ВЛАДО

 

АВРАМ

20:12

Термин

12 – 15h

ВОЈДАН

 

СЛОБОДЕН

   

 

 

 

 

Табела

Екипа

Изиграни

Победи

Нерешени

Изгубени

Голови

Бод

1. П.П.Арсов

8

7

0

1

153:108

14

2. В.Тасевски

8

7

0

1

151:104

14

3. В.Чернодрински

8

5

0

3

149:119

10

4. Ј.А.Коменски

8

5

0

3

121:114

10

5. В.Ц.Трена

8

4

0

4

135:141

8

6. Л.Трповски

8

3

0

5

123:148

6

7. А.Писевски

8

2

0

6

157:165

4

8. Х.Т.Карпош

8

2

0

6

101:132

4

9. Д.Х.Димов

8

1

0

7

104:163

2

 

 

 

Најдобри стрелци

 

Име

Училиште

Голови

1. Бојан Божиновски

Аврам Писевски

92

2. Дарин Омерагиќ

Вера Циривири Трена

73

3. Петар Миланов

Лазо Трповски

64

4. Бојан Петревски

Војдан Чернодрински

55

5.Петар Николовски

Христијан.Т.Карпош

47

 

 Есенски прваци во ракомет се ООУ „Петар Поп Арсов“