Лига Одбојка за девојчиња 2017/2018

1 Коло   29 сеп. Победи Локација - Сала
В.Чернодрински - Димо Хаџи Димов 2-1 Христијан Т. Карпош
Лазо Трповски - Петар Поп Арсов 0-2 Ден
Владо Тасевски - Христијан Т. Карпош 2-0 Петок
Јан Амос Коменски   Аврам Писевски 2-0 Термин
        11:00ч
2 Коло   05.окт Победи Локација - Сала
Петар Поп  Арсов - Владо Тасевски Одл. Христијан Т. Карпош
Христијан Т. Карпош - Јан Амос Коменски 2-1 Ден
Димо Хаџи Димов - Аврам Писевски 2-0 Четврток
В.Чернодрински   Лазо Трповски 2-0 Термин
        11:00ч
3 Коло   03.ное Победи Локација - Сала
Аврам Писевски - Христијан Т. Карпош 0-2 Владо Тасевски
Лазо Трповски - Димо Хаџи Димов 0-2 Ден
Владо Тасевски - В.Чернодрински 2-1 Петок
Јан Амос Коменски   Петар Поп Арсов 0-2 Термин
        11:00ч
4 Коло   06.ное Победи Локација - Сала
Петар Поп  Арсов - Аврам Писевски 2-0 Петар Поп Арсов
Владо Тасевски - Лазо Трповски 2-0 Ден
В.Чернодрински - Јан Амос Коменски Одл. Понеделник
Димо Хаџи Димов   Христијан Т. Карпош 2-0 Термин
        11:00ч

 

5 Коло   16.ное Победи Локација - Сала
Петар Поп  Арсов - Христијан Т. Карпош 2-0 Христијан Т. Карпош
Владо Тасевски - Димо Хаџи Димов Одл. Ден
Јан Амос Коменски - Лазо Трповски 2-1 Четврток
В.Чернодрински   Аврам Писевски 2-0 Термин

 

6 Коло   21.ное Победи Локација - Сала
Димо Хаџи Димов - Петар Поп Арсов 0-2 Христијан Т. Карпош
В.Чернодрински - Христијан Т. Карпош 1-2 Ден
Лазо Трповски - Аврам Писевски 2-0 Вторник
Владо Тасевски   Јан Амос Коменски Одл. Термин
        11:00ч

 

7 Коло   27.ное Победи Локација - Сала
Јан Амос Коменски - Димо Хаџи Димов 0-2 Петар Поп Арсов
Аврам Писевски - Владо Тасевски 0-2 Ден
Христијан Т. Карпош - Лазо Трповски 2-0 Понеделник
Петар Поп  Арсов   В.Чернодрински 2-0 Термин

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Екипа Коло Победи Порази сет разлика Бодови
Петар Поп Арсов 7 7 0 14-0 14
Владо Тасевски 7 6 1 12-3 12
В.Чернодрински 7 4 3 10-7 8
Димо Хаџи Димов 7 4 3 9-6 8
Христијан Т. Карпош 7 4 3 8-8 8
Јан Амос Коменски 7 2 5 5-11 4
Лазо Трповски 7 1 6 2-12 2
Аврам Писевски 7 0 7 0-14 0