Лига Одбојка за девојчиња 2016/2017

1 Коло   29 септември Победи
Лазо Трповски - Христијан Т. Карпош 2-0
Аврам Писевски - Димо Хаџи Димов 0-2
Владо Тасевски - Јан Амос Коменски 2-1
Војдан Чернодрински Петар Поп Арсов 0-2

 

Екипа Коло Победи Порази сет разлика Бодови
Лазо Трповски 1 1 0 2-0 2
Димо Хаџи Димов 1 1 0 2-0 2
Петар Поп Арсов 1 1 0 2-0 2
Владо Тасевски 1 1 0 2-1 2
Јан Амос Коменски 1 0 1 1-2 0
Аврам Писевски 1 0 1 0-2 0
Војдан Чернодрински 1 0 1 0-2 0
Христијан Т. Карпош 1 0 1 0-2 0

 

2 Коло   07 октомври Победи
Лазо Трповски - Аврам Писевски 2-0
Димо Хаџи Димов - Владо Тасевски 0-2
Христијан Т. Карпош - Петар Поп Арсов 0-2
Јан Амос Коменски   В.Чернодрински 2-0

 

 

Екипа Коло Победи Порази сет разлика Бодови
Лазо Трповски 2 2 0 4-0 4
Петар Поп Арсов 2 2 0 4-0 4
Владо Тасевски 2 2 0 4-1 4
Јан Амос Коменски 2 1 1 3-2 2
Димо Хаџи Димов 2 1 1 2-2 2
Аврам Писевски 2 0 2 0-4 0
Војдан Чернодрински 2 0 2 0-4 0
Христијан Т. Карпош 2 0 2 0-4 0

 

3 Коло   16.ное Победи
Петар Поп Арсов - Јан Амос Коменски 2-0
Владо Тасевски - Лазо Трповски 2-0
В.Чернодрински - Димо Хаџи Димов 0-2
Аврам Писевски   Христијан Т. Карпош 0-2

 

Екипа Коло Победи Порази сет разлика Бодови
Петар Поп Арсов 3 3 0 6-0 6
Владо Тасевски 3 3 0 6-1 6
Димо Хаџи Димов 3 2 1 4-2 4
Лазо Трповски 3 2 1 4-2 4
Јан Амос Коменски 3 1 2 3-4 2
Христијан Т. Карпош 3 1 2 2-4 2
Аврам Писевски 3 0 3 0-6 0
Војдан Чернодрински 3 0 3 0-6 0

 

4 Коло   24.ное Победи
Аврам Писевски - Владо Тасевски 0-2
Димо Хаџи Димов - Петар Поп Арсов 0-2
Лазо Трповски - В.Чернодрински 1-2
Христијан Т. Карпош   Јан Амос Коменски 0-2

 

Екипа Коло Победи Порази сет разлика Бодови
Петар Поп Арсов 4 4 0 8-0 8
Владо Тасевски 4 4 0 8-1 8
Лазо Трповски 4 2 2 5-4 4
Јан Амос Коменски 4 2 2 5-4 4
Димо Х. Димов 4 2 2 4-4 4
Христијан Т. Карпош 4 1 3 2-6 2
Војдан Чернодрински 4 1 3 2-7 2
Аврам Писевски 4 0 4 0-8 0

 

 

5 Коло   01.ное Победи
Петар Поп Арсов - Лазо Трповски 2-0
В.Чернодрински - Аврам Писевски 2-0
Владо Тасевски - Христијан Т. Карпош 2-0
Јан Амос Коменски   Димо Хаџи Димов 2-0

 

 

Екипа Коло Победи Порази сет разлика Бодови
Петар Поп Арсов 5 5 0 10-0 10
Владо Тасевски 5 5 0 10-1 10
Јан Амос Коменски 5 3 2 7-4 6
Лазо Трповски 5 2 3 5-6 4
Димо Хаџи Димов 5 2 3 4-6 4
Војдан Чернодрински 5 2 3 4-7 4
Христијан Т. Карпош 5 1 4 2-8 2
Аврам Писевски 5 0 5 0-10 0

 

6 Коло     Победи
Христијан Т. Карпош - Димо Хаџи Димов 0-2
Аврам Писевски - Петар Поп Арсов 0-2
Лазо Трповски - Јан Амос Коменски 0-2
Владо Тасевски   В.Чернодрински 0-2

 

 

Екипа Коло Победи Порази сет разлика Бодови
Петар Поп Арсов 6 6 0 12-0 12
Владо Тасевски 6 5 1 10-3 10
Јан Амос Коменски 6 4 2 9-4 8
Димо Хаџи Димов 6 3 3 6-6 6
Војдан Чернодрински 6 3 3 6-7 6
Лазо Трповски 6 2 4 5-8 4
Христијан Т. Карпош 6 1 5 2-10 2
Аврам Писевски 6 0 6 0-12 0

 


 

7 Коло   07.дек Победи
Димо Хаџи Димов - Лазо Трповски 1-2
Јан Амос Коменски - Аврам Писевски 2-0
Петар Поп Арсов - Владо Тасевски 2-0
В.Чернодрински   Христијан Т. Карпош 2-0

 

Екипа Коло Победи Порази сет разлика Бодови
Петар Поп Арсов 7 7 0 14-0 14
Јан Амос Коменски 7 5 2 11-4 10
Владо Тасевски 7 5 2 10-5 10
Војдан Чернодрински 7 4 3 8-7 8
Димо Хаџи Димов 7 3 4 7-8 6
Лазо Трповски 7 3 4 7-9 6
Христијан Т. Карпош 7 1 6 2-12 2
Аврам Писевски 7 0 7 0-14 0

 

 

 8 коло    23 февруари Победи
Димо Хаџи Димов - Аврам Писевски 2-0
Христијан Т. Карпош - Лазо Трповски 0-2
Петар Поп Арсов - В.Чернодрински 2-0
Јан Амос Коменски   Владо Тасевски 0-2

 

Екипа Коло Победи Порази сет разлика Бодови
Петар Поп Арсов 8 8 0 16-0 16
Владо Тасевски 8 6 2 12-5 12
Јан Амос Коменски 8 5 3 11-6 10
Димо Хаџи Димов 8 4 4 9-8 8
Лазо Трповски 8 4 4 9-9 8
В.Чернодрински 8 4 4 8-9 8
 Христијан Т. Карпош 8 1 7 2-14 2
Аврам Писевски 8 0 8 0-16 0

 

 

9 коло    28.фев Победи Локација - Сала
Аврам Писевски - Лазо Трповски 0-2 Христијан Т. Карпош
Петар Поп Арсов - Христијан Т. Карпош 2-0 Ден
Владо Тасевски - Димо Хаџи Димов 2-0 Вторник
В.Чернодрински   Јан Амос Коменски 0-2 Термин

 


Екипа Коло Победи Порази сет разлика Бодови
Петар Поп Арсов 9 9 0 18-0 18
Владо Тасевски 9 7 2 14-5 14
Јан Амос Коменски 9 6 3 13-6 12
Лазо Трповски 9 5 4 11-9 10
Димо Хаџи Димов 9 4 5 9-10 8
В.Чернодрински 9 4 5 8-11 8
 Христијан Т. Карпош 9 1 8 2-16 2
Аврам Писевски 9 0 9 0-18 0

 

 

10 коло    02.мар Победи Локација - Сала
Јан Амос Комеснки - Петар Поп Арсов 2-1 Христијан Т. Карпош
Лазо Трповски - Владо Тасевски 0-2 Ден
Димо Хаџи Димов - В.Чернодрински 0-2 Четврток
Христијан Т. Карпош   Аврам Писевски 2-0 Термин

 

 

Екипа Коло Победи Порази сет разлика Бодови
Петар Поп Арсов 10 9 1 19-2 18
Владо Тасевски 10 8 2 16-5 16
Јан Амос Коменски 10 7 3 15-7 14
Лазо Трповски 10 5 5 11-11 10
В.Чернодрински 10 5 5 10-11 10
Димо Хаџи Димов 10 4 6 9-12 8
 Христијан Т. Карпош 10 2 8 4-16 4
Аврам Писевски 10 0 10 0-20 0

 

 

11 коло    07.мар Победи Локација - Салa
Јан Амос Коменски - Христијан Т. Карпош 2-0 Христијан Т. Карпош
Петар Поп Арсов - Димо Хаџи Димов 2-0 Ден
В.Чернодрински - Лазо Трповски 0-2 Вторник
Владо Тасевски   Аврам Писевски 2-0 Термин

 

Екипа Коло Победи Порази сет разлика Бодови
Петар Поп Арсов 11 10 1 21-2 20
Владо Тасевски 11 9 2 18-5 18
Јан Амос Коменски 11 8 3 17-7 16
Лазо Трповски 11 6 5 13-11 12
В.Чернодрински 11 5 6 10-13 10
Димо Хаџи Димов 11 4 7 9-14 8
 Христијан Т. Карпош 11 2 9 4-18 4
Аврам Писевски 11 0 11 0-22 0

 

 

12 Коло    09.мар Победи Локација - Сала
Лазо Трповски - Петар Поп Арсов 0-2 Христијан Т. Карпош
Христијан Т. Карпош - Владо Тасевски 0-2 Ден
Аврам Писевски - В.Чернодрински 0-2 Четврток
Димо Хаџи Димов   Јан Амос Коменски 0-2 Термин

 

Екипа Коло Победи Порази сет разлика Бодови
Петар Поп Арсов 12 11 1 23-2 22
Владо Тасевски 12 10 2 20-5 20
Јан Амос Коменски 12 9 3 19-7 18
Лазо Трповски 12 6 6 13-13 12
В.Чернодрински 12 6 6 12-13 12
Димо Хаџи Димов 12 4 8 9-16 8
 Христијан Т. Карпош 12 2 10 4-20 4
Аврам Писевски 12 0 12 0-24 0

 

 

13 Коло   14.мар Победи Локација - Сала
Јан Амос Коменски - Лазо Трповски 2-0 Христијан Т. Карпош
Димо Хаџи Димов - Христијан Т. Карпош 2-0 Ден
В.Чернодрински - Владо Тасевски 0-2 Вторник
Петар Поп Арсов   Аврам Писевски 2-0 Термин

 

Екипа Коло Победи Порази сет разлика Бодови
Петар Поп Арсов 13 12 1 25-2 24
Владо Тасевски 13 11 2 22-5 22
Јан Амос Коменски 13 10 3 21-7 20
Лазо Трповски 13 6 7 13-15 12
В.Чернодрински 13 6 7 12-15 12
Димо Хаџи Димов 13 5 8 11-16 10
 Христијан Т. Карпош 13 2 11 4-22 4
Аврам Писевски 13 0 13 0-26 0

 

 

14 Коло   16.мар Победи Локација - Сала
Лазо Трповски - Димо Хаџи Димов 0-2 Христијан Т. Карпош
Аврам Писевски - Јан Амос Коменски 0-2 Ден
Владо Тасевски - Петар Поп Арсов 1-2 Четврток
Христијан Т. Карпош   В.Чернодрински 0-2 Термин

 

Екипа Коло Победи Порази сет разлика Бодови
Петар Поп Арсов 14 13 1 27-3 26
Владо Тасевски 14 11 3 23-7 22
Јан Амос Коменски 14 11 3 23-7 22
Лазо Трповски 14 6 8 13-17 12
В.Чернодрински 14 7 7 14-15 14
Димо Хаџи Димов 14 6 8 13-16 12
 Христијан Т. Карпош 14 2 12 4-24 4
Аврам Писевски 14 0 14 0-28 0