Лига Кошарка 2017/2018

 

Училиште

 

В.Чернодрински

Дата

Среда

27.09.2017

 

 

 

       Резултат

 

Победник

 

12:00                 

Л.Трповси

А.Писевски

      

      26 : 09

 

Л.Трповси

 

12:40

В.Ц.Трена

Ј.А.Коменски

      29 : 57

Ј.А.Коменски

 

13:20

В.Тасевски

В.Чернодрински

     33 : 19

В.Тасевски

 

14:00

Д.Х.Димов

Х.Т.Карпош

     33 : 31

 

Д.Х.Димов

 

14:40

П.П.Арсов

Братство

     44 : 20

П.П.Арсов

 

 

Училиште

 

В.Чернодински

Дата:

Вторник

03.10.2017

 

 

 

       Резултат

 

Победник

 

12:00                 

В.Тасевски

J.A Коменски

       31 : 41

J.A Коменски

 

12:40

Л.Трповси

В.Ц.Трена

       22 : 17

Л.Трповси

 

13:20

А.Писевски

Д.Х.Димов

       13 : 55

Д.Х.Димов

 

14:00

Х.Т.Карпош

П.П.Арсов

       20 : 26

П.П.Арсов

 

14:40

В.Чернодрински

Братство

    44 : 20

В.Чернодрински

 

 

 

Листа на стрелци

Постигнати поени

1

  Андреј Станковски             ( Димо.Х.Димов )

         41

2

  Саве Манојловски              ( Ј.А.Коменски )

         39

3

   Паоло Блажевски             ( Х.Т.Карпош )

         35

4

   Марко Ацовски                  (   П.П.Арсов )

        31

5

   Димитар Пренџов              ( Владо .Т )

        26

 

Екипа

Коло

Победи

Порази

Кош количник

Бодови

           1. Л.Трповски

     2

2

         0

      48 : 26

       4

           2.  П.П.Арсов 

     2

2

0

      70  : 40

       4

           3.  Д.Х.Димов     

     2

2

0

      88 : 44

       4

           4. Ј.А.Коменски

     2

2

0

       98 : 60        

       4

           5. В.Тасевски

     2

1

         1

      64 : 60

       3

           6. В.Чернодрински

     2

1

1

      63 : 53

       3

           7. Х.Т.Карпош

     2

0

2

      57 : 53

       2

           8. Аврам.П

     2

0

2

      22 : 81

       2

           9. В.Ц.Трена

     2

0

2

       46 : 79

       2

           10. Братство

     2    

0

2

      40 : 88

       2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KOШАРКАРСКИ  КУП  ПОМЕЃУ ОСНОВНИ УЧИЛИШТА

НА НИВО НА ОПШТИНА КАРПОШ 2017/18

 

Училиште

 

В.Чернодрински

Дата

Среда

18.10.2017

 

 

 

     Резултат

 

   Победник

 

12:00 Полуфинале                 

Ј.А.Коменски

П.П.Арсов

    28 : 25

 

Ј.А.Коменски

 

12:40 Полуфинале

Д.Х.Димов

В.Чернодински

    28 : 26 

Д.Х.Димов

 

2 –полуфинале

 

12:40

Д.Х.Димов

Х.Т.Карпош

   39 : 36

Д.Х.Димов