Лига Фудбал 2016/2017

Прво Коло – Петок 23.09.2016                

Петар Поп Арсов

1-4

Владо Тасевски

12:00

Христијан Тодоровски Карпош

2-5

Вера Циривири Трена

12:40

Димо Хаџи Димов

2-12

Лазо Трповски

13:20

Аврам Писевски

2-2

Јан Амос Коменски

14:00

Братство

3-0

Војдан Чернодрински

14:40

 

 

 

 

Листа на стрелци

Постигнати голови

1

Тео Блажевски(ЛазоТрповски)

                 6      

2

Димитар Поповски(В.Ц.Трена)

                 3

3

Кирил Бибовски(Владо Тасевски)

                 2

4

   

5

   

6

   

7

   

8

   

9

   
     

 Училишна екипа

Коло 

 Победи

Нерешено 

 Порази

Гол разлика  

Бодови 

1.Л.Трповски

1

1

0

0

12-2

3

2.Братство

1

1

0

0

3-0

3

3.В.Тасевски

1

1

0

0

4-1

3

4.В.Ц.Трена

1

1

0

0

5-2

3

5.Ј.А.Коменски

1

0

1

0

2-2

1

6.А.Писевски

1

0

1

0

2-2

1

7.Х.Т.Карпош

1

0

0

1

2-5

0

8.П.П.Арсов

1

0

0

1

1-4

0

9.В.Чернодрински

1

0

0

1

0-3

0

10.Д.Х.Димов

1

0

0

1

2-12

0

 

           
                   

 

 

Второ Коло – Среда 28.09.2016                

Димо Хаџи Димов

0-7

Братство

12:00

Лазо Трповски

4-0

Владо Тасевски

12:40

Вера Циривири Трена

5-0

Јан Амос Коменски

13:20

Христијан Тодоовски Карпош

1-3

Петар Поп Арсов

14:00

Аврам Писевски

3-2

Војдан Чернодрински

14:40

 

 

 

 

Листа на стрелци

Постигнати голови

1

Тео Блажевски(Лазо Трповски)

                 7      

2

Виктор Крстевски(Лазо Трповски)

                 4

3

Димитар Поповски(В.Ц.Трена)

                 4

4

   

5

   

6

   

7

   

8

   

9

   
     

 Училишна екипа

Коло 

 Победи

Нерешено 

 Порази

Гол разлика  

Бодови 

1.Л.Трповски

2

2

0

0

16-2

6

2.Братство

2

2

0

0

10-0

6

3.В.Ц.Трена

2

2

0

0

10-2

6

4.А.Писевски

2

1

1

0

5-4

4

 5.В.Тасевски

2

1

0

1

4-5

3

 6.П.П.Арсов

2

1

0

1

4-5

3

 7.Ј.А.Коменски

2

0

1

1

2-7

1

 8.В.Чернодрински

2

0

0

2

2-6

0

 9.Х.Т.Карпош

2

0

0

2

3-8

0

 10.Д.Х.Димов

2

0

0

2

2-19

0

 

           
                   

 

Трето Коло – Петок 30.09.2016                

Братство

1-2

Вера Циривири Трена

12:00

Петар Поп Арсов

0-0

Лазо Трповски

12:40

Димо Хаџи Димов

0-1

Јан Амос Коменски

13:20

Христијан Тодоровски Карпош

1-8

Аврам Писевски

14:00

Војдан Чернодрински

2-1

Владо Тасевски

14:40

 

 

 

 

Листа на стрелци

Постигнати голови

1

Дамјан Блажевски(Аврам.П)

                 9      

2

Тео Блажевски(Лазо Трповски)

                 7

3

Димитриj Поповски(В.Ц.Трена)

                 5

4

   

5

   

6

   

7

   

8

   

9

   
     

 Училишна екипа

Коло 

 Победи

Нерешено 

 Порази

Гол разлика  

Бодови 

1.В.Ц.Трена

3

3

0

0

12-3

9

2.Лазо Трповски

3

2

1

0

16-2

7

3.А.Писевски

3

2

1

0

13-5

7

4.Братство

3

2

0

1

11-2

6

5.П.П.Арсов

3

1

1

1

4-5

4

6.Ј.А.Коменски

3

1

1

1

3-7

4

7.В.Тасевски

3

1

0

2

5-7

3

 8.В.Чернодрински

3

1

0

2

4-7

3

 9.Х.Т.Карпош

3

0

0

3

4-16

0

 10.Д.Х.Димов

3

0

0

3

2-20

0

 

           
                   

 

Четврто Коло – Среда 05.10.2016                

Владо Тасевски

0-2

Јан Амос Коменски

12:00

Лазо Трповски

3-0

Братство

12:40

Аврам Писевски

0-2

Петра Поп Арсов

13:20

Димо Хаџи Димов

2-1

Христијан Тодоровски Карпош

14:00

Вера Циривири Трена

4-0

Војдан Чернодрински

14:40

 

 

 

 

Листа на стрелци

Постигнати голови

1

Дамјан Блажевски(Аврам.П)

                 9      

2

Тео Блажевски(Лазо Трповски)

                 7

3

Димитриj Поповски(В.Ц.Трена)